WbSrch Web Search Index Statistics

Luqadda# of URLs Crawled# of Terms IndexedPending Indexes
Afrikaans217118443313
Aragonese393411059333
Basque427363449375
Bosnian109829240389
Catalan139608815430720
Croatian48605130882521475
Czech274040303744614852
Danish15829488420514260
Dutch515205182608376202
English3085333469684311495488
Estonian1899493664764041
Finnish110050234922942581
French664862189518556845
Galician3365219225366
German13472782272572173463
Greek92435200090388974
Hausa1622931619
Hungarian170939325379371932
Icelandic751537191601468
Irish330127158443
Italian374942184617329699
Latvian1654237251588222
Lithuanian5418177030646063
Luxembourgish4730527495806
Norwegian8813571129683867
Polish370724323582484426
Portuguese423908169895211496
Romanian103693169230356447
Rwandan32021725507
Shona473053233133
Slovakian8746439668694
Slovene2395487497486755
Somali95631175117
Spanish763905275793666690
Swahili33111729549558
Swedish148965158882500579
Turkish165526295362507795
Welsh1890899108233
Wolof3434917458
Xhosa19013183295
Yoruba2134531714
Zulu630635490919
Total37060715459452631020570

Excluded Domains: 1899692


For top-level domain stats, please see the TLD stats page


Back to search form.